Landesschülervertretung im Schuljahr 2019/2020

AHSBMHSBerufsschulen

Landesschulsprecher

Abdul Melih ÖNER
BG/BRG Hallein
Schützengasse 3
5400 Hallein

Tel.: 06245/80924
melih.oener12[at]gmail.com

Kajetan HÖCKNER
HTLB Hallein
Davisstraße 5
5400 Hallein

Tel.: 0664/80462
kajetanmhoeckner[at]gmail.com

Joe-Ferdinand HÄRTEL-FARKAS
LBS 4 Salzburg
Schießstattstr. 4
5020 Salzburg

Tel.: 0662/430616
joe.haertel-farkas[at]schuelerunion.at

Landesschulsprecher-
Stellvertreter

Mirjam HELMINGER
Musisches Gymn.
Haunspergstr. 77
5020 Salzburg

Tel.: 0662/454970
helmingermirjam.tsion[at]gmail.com

Lena HUBER
BAfEP Bischofshofen
Südtirolerstr. 75
5500 Bischofshen

Tel.: 0662/851263
lena.huber01[at]gmail.com

Michelle Rosita SCHIEFER
LBS St. Johann
Sparkassenstraße 24
5600 St. Johann

Tel.: 06412/6325-0
michelle.rosita.schiefer[at]gmail.com

Mitglied zur LSV

Marlene REISER
Akademisches Gymn.
Sinnhubstraße 15
5020 Salzburg

Tel.: 0662/829142
marlene.reiser[at]gmx.at

Monika SCHMID
BHAK/BHAS Oberndorf
Watzmannstraße 39
5110 Oberndorf

Tel:062/72/7832
monika[at]schmid-familie.at

Anna-Lena BRÄUER
LBS Kuchl
Markt 332
5431 Kuchl

Tel.: 06244/6077
Tanja.brauer27[at]gmail.com

Mitglied zur LSV

Sebastian SCHWAP
BRG Salzburg

Sebastian.schwap[at]brg.Salzburg.at

Erek KAYENBERG
MultiAugustinum

erek.kayenbrg[at]gmx.at

Marcel Windisch
LBS Kuchl

marcelwindisch[at]icloud.com

Mitglied zur LSV

Paul Clemens HUBER
BG/BEG/BORG St. Johann/Pg.

paulhuber90[at]gmail.com

Lena FOURNIER
ABZ St. Josef

lena.fournier[at]meinabz.at

Ines GRIEßNER
LBS 2 Salzburg

igriessner[at]gmx.at

Landesschülervertretung im Schuljahr 2020/2021

AHSBMHSBerufsschulen

Landesschulsprecher

Frederik GRAF VON MALDEGHEM
PG St. Ursula
Aignerstraße 135
5061 Elsbethen
Tel.: 0662/623112
frederikvonmaldeghem[at]aol.com

Lena HUBER
BAfEP Bischofhofen
Sütirolerstr. 75
5500 Bischofshofen
Tel.: 06462/2339
lena.huber01[at]gmail.com

Joe-Ferdinand HÄRTEL-FARKAS
LBS 4 Salzburg
Schießstattstraße 4
5020 Salzburg
Tel.: 066/430616
Joe.haertel-Farkas[at]schuelerunion.at

Landesschulsprecher-
Stellvertreter

Fiona GRUBÖCK
BG/BRG Seekirchen
Wallerseestr. 63
5201 Seekirchen
Tel.: 06212/2678
f.gruboeck[at]bg-seekirchen.at

Lena FOURNIER
ABZ St. Josef
Hellbrunner Str. 14
5020 Salzburg
Tel.: 0662/842177
lena.fournie[at]meinabz.at

Haymo HERGESELL
LBS 4 Salzburg
Schießstattstraße 4
5020 Salzburg
Tel.: 066/430616
dianahimmelsbach99[at]gmail.com

Mitglied zur LSV

Victoria STARK
Musisches Gymnasium
Haunspergstraße 77
5020 Salzburg
Tel.: 0662/454970
Victoria[at]stark-Seminare.at

Alice PRODINGER
MultiAugustinum
Schulgasse 60
5581 St. Michael/Lg.
Tel.: 06476/206
prodalic[at]multiaugustinum.com

Arnold PETUTSCHNIG
LBS 4 Salzburg
Schießstattstraße 4
5020 Salzburg
Tel.: 066/430616
Arnold[at]alpenit.at

Mitglied zur LSV

Jura BRUGGER
BG Zaunergasse
Tel.: 0662/439616
Jura.brugger[at]bgzaunergasse.at

Paul SCHIRL
Holztechnikum Kuchl
Tel.: 06244/5372
Paul.schirl[at]holztechnikum.at

Andre FUCHS
LBS Hallein
Tel.: 06245/803360
fuchs.andre[at]gmail.com

Mitglied zur LSV

Johannes REINBACHER
PG Borromäum
Tel: 0662/8047-6800
Johannes.reinbacher[at]gmail.com

Diana BALDINGER
TS Klessheim
Tel.: 0662/51263
dianabaldinger[at]gmail.com

Diana Himmelsbach
LBS 2 Salzburg
Tel.: 0662/432151
dianahimmelsbach99[at]gmail.com